LOGIN
Welkom!
Veteranen Belangen Vereniging Nederland 50+ Renners
Algemeen
Bestuur
Ledenlijst
Reglement
Huishoudelijk
Wedstrijd
Site Info
Leden
Gasten
FAQ
Ereleden
Lid worden
Wedstrijden
50plus
60plus
70plus
Joop!
Joop!70+
Startlijsten
50plus
60plus
70plus
Klassement
Top15
50Plus
60Plus
70Plus
Joop!
Joop!70+
Informatie
Laatste Nieuws
Andere sites
Archief
Voor Vragen
Jan van der Wel
60PLUS , 2010
nr
datum
tijd
Cat.
plaats
locatie
Opmerkingen
1
zo 07-03
11:00
Uithoorn (3)
Noorddammerweg
2
zo 14-03
10:00
Rotterdam (3)
Zestienhoven Landscheiding 101
3
za 20-03
13:30
Utrecht (3)
Nedereindseberg
4
zo 21-03
11:00
Vianen (3)
Kamerlingh Onnesweg
5
za 27-03
11:00
Amersfoort (3)
Zielhorst
6
za 03-04
12:00
Eibergen (3)
De Beienkamp
7
za 10-04
12:00
Almelo (3)
De Sumpel N.O. comp.
8
zo 11-04
10:30
Woerden (3)
Waardsedijk
9
za 17-04
12:00
Deventer (3)
Nico Bolkensteinlaan Rielerenk N.O. comp.
10
zo 18-04
12:00
Spaarnwoude (3)
Bram Schenk memorial Wheelerplaneet
11
di 20-04
15:00
Nieuwkuik (3)
Achter de Molen
12
za 24-04
11:00
Utrecht (3)
Nedereindseberg
13
zo 25-04
12:00
Eibergen (3)
De Beienkamp N O comp
14
za 01-05
11:00
Veenendaal (3)
Ind.terr. De Faktorij
15
zo 02-05
11:00
Haarlem (3)
Waardepolder Piet Steenvoorde Pok.
16
za 08-05
13:30
Oldenzaal (3)
Recreatiepark "Het Hulsbeek" 7576PE Fin.Oost Comp.
17
zo 09-05
10:00
Rotterdam (3)
Zestienhoven Landscheiding 101
18
za 15-05
10:00
Rijswijk ZH (3)
Plaspoelpolder
19
zo 16-05
13:00
Utrecht (3)
Nedereindseberg.
20
zo 23-05
11:00
Maasluis (3)
Vlaardingerdijk
21
za 29-05
13:33
Eibergen (2)
K.N.W.U. Omloop 7 km
22
zo 30-05
11:30
Gouda (3)
Club parkoers Excelsior
23
za 05-06
11:00
Amersfoort (3)
Zielhorst
24
zo 13-06
15:16
Laren GLD(2)
KNWU Exel Omloop 5.5 km
25
za 19-06
12:00
Beverwijk (3)
Aagtenbos
26
zo 20-06
10:00
Rotterdam (3)
Zestienhoven
27
za 26-06
11:00
Amersfoort (3)
Zielhorst
28
zo 04-07
9:15
Aalten (1)
K.N.W.U. N.K.
29
za 10-07
10:30
Rotterdam (3)
Zestienhoven
30
zo 11-07
11:00
Uithoorn (3)
Noorddammerweg
31
zo 18-07
12:00
Spaarnwoude (3)
Wheelerplaneet
32
za 24-07
11:00
Amersfoort (3)
Zielhorst
33
zo 25-07
10:00
Amsterdam (3)
Sloten
34
za 31-07
10:00
Nijenveen (2)
Tijdrit zie Wieler Magazine
35
do 05-08
15:30
Brakel (3)
Langerakseweg 4 5306TC
36
za 07-08
13:00
Paasloo (2)
Paasloo Tijdrit
37
do 12-08
15:30
Brakel (3)
Langerakseweg 4 5306TC
38
za 14-08
11:00
Amersfoort (3)
Zielhorst
39
vr 10-09
15:00
Nieuwkuijk ( 3 )
Achter de molen
40
za 11-09
13:00
Deventer (3)
Nico Bolkensteinlaan Rielerenk
41
zo 12-09
13:00
Vries (1)
KNWU N.K. Tijdrijden
42
za 18-09
13:00
Utrecht (1)
Nedereindseberg Club Kamp.
43
zo 19-09
10:45
Uithoorn (3)
Noorddammerweg
44
zo 26-09
10:30
Eibergen (3)
De Beienkamp