LOGIN
Welkom!
Veteranen Belangen Vereniging Nederland 50+ Renners
Algemeen
Bestuur
Ledenlijst
Reglement
Huishoudelijk
Wedstrijd
Site Info
Leden
Gasten
FAQ
Ereleden
Lid worden
Wedstrijden
50plus
60plus
70plus
Joop!
Joop!70+
Startlijsten
50plus
60plus
70plus
Klassement
Top15
50Plus
60Plus
70Plus
Joop!
Joop!70+
Informatie
Laatste Nieuws
Andere sites
Archief
Voor Vragen
Jan van der Wel
60PLUS , 2013
nr
datum
tijd
Cat.
plaats
locatie
Opmerkingen
1
zo 10-03
11:00
3
Hergebruik
ZZZ
2
za 16-03
11:00
3
Amersfoort
Sportpark Zielhorst
3
zo 17-03
10:00
3
Rotterdam
Zestienhoven
4
zo 24-03
13:00
3
Utrecht
Nedereindseberg
5
za 30-03
13:00
3
Almelo
Wielerpark De Sumpel
Eierrace
6
zo 07-04
10:30
3
Eibergen
Sportpark Beienkamp
7
za 13-04
10:00
3
Rijswijk ZH
Plaspoelder
8
zo 14-04
12:00
3
Utrecht
Nedereindseberg
9
za 20-04
11:00
3
Hergebruik
ZZZ
10
zo 21-04
10:30
3
Doetinchem
Verheulsweiden
Ben Visser Memorial
11
di 23-04
15:00
3
Nieuwkuik
Bij de Molen
12
za 27-04
11:00
3
Veenendaal
Ind terrein De Faktorij
13
zo 28-04
10:30
3
Woerden
Woerden
14
za 04-05
12:00
3
Gouda
Clubparcour GRTC
15
zo 05-05
11:00
3
Venray
Industrieterrein Venray
16
di 07-05
15:00
3
Nieuwkuik
Bij de Molen
17
zo 12-05
11:02
2
Eibergen
Eibergen
KNWU Omloop
18
za 18-05
11:00
3
Veenendaal
Ind terrein De Faktorij
19
zo 19-05
11:00
3
Maassluis
Maassluis
20
za 25-05
11:00
3
Amersfoort
Sportpark Zielhorst
21
zo 26-05
12:00
3
Spaarndam
Wheelerplanet Spaarnwoude
22
zo 02-06
10:00
3
Rotterdam
Zestienhoven
23
za 08-06
11:00
3
Amersfoort
Sportpark Zielhorst
24
zo 09-06
11:00
3
Venray
Industrieterrein Venray
25
za 15-06
11:00
3
Beverwijk
Jac. Davidson
26
zo 16-06
10:30
3
Woerden
Woerden
27
do 20-06
16:30
3
Utrecht
Nedereindseberg
28
za 22-06
13:00
3
Deventer
Keizerslanden
29
zo 23-06
14:30
2
Utrecht
Wilhelminapark
KNWU
30
za 29-06
12:00
2
Herwijnen
Ronde van Herwijnen
KNWU
31
zo 30-06
15:45
1
Utrecht
Nedereindseberg
KNWU NK -Masters
32
zo 07-07
10:00
3
Lisse
Lisse
33
za 13-07
11:00
3
Amersfoort
Sportpark Zielhorst
34
zo 14-07
13:00
2
Utrecht
De Meern
KNWU
35
za 20-07
12:00
3
Beverwijk
Jac. Davidson
36
zo 21-07
12:00
1
Utrecht
Nedereindseberg
37
za 27-07
10:00
2
Nijenveen
Nijenveen
Tijdrit
38
zo 28-07
10:00
3
Amsterdam
Sportpark Sloten
39
do 01-08
15:30
3
Brakel
Brakel
40
zo 04-08
12:00
3
Alphen a/d Rijn
Amerikalaan 163
41
do 08-08
15:30
3
Brakel
Brakel
42
za 10-08
11:00
3
Amersfoort
Sportpark Zielhorst
43
zo 11-08
1
Bornerbroek
Bornerbroek
Tijdrit NK KNWU
44
za 17-08
2
Paasloo
Paasloo
Tijdrit
45
zo 01-09
10:30
3
Zutphen
Industrie ter. De Mars
46
za 07-09
13:00
3
Deventer
Keizerslanden
47
zo 08-09
10:30
3
Uithoorn
Prinses Christinalaan
Cristinalaan
48
za 14-09
12:00
3
Utrecht
Nedereindseberg
49
zo 22-09
10:00
3
Rotterdam
Zestienhoven