LOGIN
Welkom!
Veteranen Belangen Vereniging Nederland 50+ Renners
Algemeen
Bestuur
Ledenlijst
Reglement
Huishoudelijk
Wedstrijd
Site Info
Leden
Gasten
FAQ
Ereleden
Lid worden
Wedstrijden
50plus
60plus
70plus
Joop!
Joop!70+
Startlijsten
50plus
60plus
70plus
Klassement
Top15
50Plus
60Plus
70Plus
Joop!
Joop!70+
Informatie
Laatste Nieuws
Andere sites
Archief
Voor Vragen
Jan van der Wel
50PLUS , 2014
nr
datum
tijd
Cat.
plaats
locatie
Opmerkingen
1
zo 09-03
11:00
2
Haarlem
Waardepolder
KNWU
2
za 15-03
12:30
3
Amersfoort
Sportpark Zielhorst
3
zo 16-03
11:30
3
Rotterdam
Zestienhoven
4
zo 23-03
13:30
3
Utrecht
Nedereindseberg
5
za 29-03
12:30
3
Amersfoort
Sportpark Zielhorst
6
zo 06-04
12:00
3
Eibergen
Sportpark Beienkamp
7
za 12-04
12:30
3
Hergebruik
ZZZ
8
zo 13-04
12:00
3
Doetinchem
Verheulsweiden
Ben Visser Memorial
9
za 19-04
14:30
3
Almelo
Wielerpark De Sumpel
Eierrace
10
ma 21-04
11:30
3
Rotterdam
Zestienhoven
11
za 26-04
14:00
2
Amsterdam
Sportpark Sloten
KNWU
12
zo 27-04
13:30
3
Utrecht
Nedereindseberg
13
do 01-05
19:00
3
Utrecht
Nedereindseberg
14
zo 04-05
12:45
2
Houten
Houten
KNWU
15
zo 11-05
11:00
2
Eibergen
Eibergen
KNWU omloop 7 km
16
do 15-05
19:00
3
Utrecht
Nedereindseberg
17
zo 18-05
12:00
2
Aalten
Aalten
KNWU omloop
18
zo 25-05
12:00
3
Amsterdam
Sportpark Sloten
19
za 31-05
12:30
3
Rijswijk ZH
Plaspoelder
20
zo 01-06
12:00
3
Gouda
Clubparcour GRTC
21
do 05-06
19:00
3
Utrecht
Nedereindseberg
22
za 07-06
12:30
3
Amersfoort
Sportpark Zielhorst
23
zo 08-06
12:30
3
Maassluis
Maassluis
24
do 12-06
19:00
3
Utrecht
Nedereindseberg
25
za 14-06
10:55
1
Garderen
Garderen
KNWU NK weg
26
zo 15-06
11:00
3
Haarlem
Waardepolder
Rita Klasen bokaal
27
za 21-06
14:30
3
Deventer
Keizerslanden
28
zo 22-06
12:30
3
Hergebruik
ZZZ
29
zo 29-06
12:00
3
Zutphen
Industrie ter. De Mars
30
za 05-07
12:30
3
Amersfoort
Sportpark Zielhorst
31
zo 06-07
11:30
3
Lisse
Lisse
32
zo 13-07
13:45
2
Utrecht
De Meern
KNWU
33
za 19-07
13:30
3
Beverwijk
Jac. Davidson
34
zo 20-07
13:30
1
Utrecht
Nedereindseberg
Clubkampioenschappen
35
za 26-07
10:00
2
Nijenveen
Nijenveen
Tijdrit
36
zo 27-07
12:00
3
Amsterdam
Sportpark Sloten
37
za 09-08
12:30
3
Amersfoort
Sportpark Zielhorst
38
zo 10-08
13:30
3
Alphen a/d Rijn
Amerikalaan 163
39
za 16-08
13:00
2
Paasloo
Paasloo
Tijdrit
40
zo 24-08
11:00
2
Haarlem
Waardepolder
KNWU
41
za 30-08
14:00
1
Dronten
Dronten
NK. Tijdrijden
42
zo 31-08
12:00
3
Spaarndam
Wheelerplanet Spaarnwoude
Frans Kok pokaal
43
zo 07-09
13:00
2
Gouda
Clubparcour GRTC
KNWU
44
za 13-09
14:30
3
Deventer
Keizerslanden
45
zo 14-09
10:30
3
Woerden
Woerden
46
zo 21-09
13:30
3
Utrecht
Nedereindseberg
47
zo 21-09
12:15
3
Lisse
Spekkelaan
KNWU met CAT-3 puntentelling
48
zo 28-09
11:30
3
Rotterdam
Zestienhoven